If you click on a link or make a purchase, we may receive a commission. This doesn’t affect which deals or discounts we choose to share.

Iconic Lights vouchercode

UP TO 10% DISCOUNT AT ICONIC LIGHTS

https://www.iconiclights.co.uk/

Try also these older Iconic Lights vouchercodes

10% Discount: Iconic Lights vouchercode : 10% off Outdoor Lights OUTDOOR

14 used

  • Last used 1 week ago (14 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

15% Discount: 15% off all orders on Iconic Lights vouchercode YXFGEGR

11 used

  • Last used 1 week ago (11 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

Enter this code at checkout and get 15% discount on orders at Iconic Lights

10% Discount: Get 10% off Table Lamps when using this vouchercode TABLE

14 used

  • Last used 1 week ago (14 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

10% Discount: 10% off First Orders when redeeming this Iconic Lights vouchercode WELCOME10

7 used

  • Last used 1 week ago (7 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

15% Discount: Iconic Lights vouchercode : 15% off Your Order ICON15OFF2020

10 used

  • Last used 1 week ago (10 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

10% Discount: 10% discount on Ceiling Lights on Iconic Lights CEILING10

7 used

  • Last used 3 weeks ago (7 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

10% Discount: 10% discount on Floor Lamp on Iconic Lights Floor10

14 used

  • Last used 3 weeks ago (14 total uses)
  • Expired 3 years ago
  • Added 3 years ago
Did code work?
Go to store

Thank you for your feedback!

Terms

This is how a vouchercode at Iconic Lights works

Follow the following steps to use a vouchercode at Iconic Lights.

  1. When you would like to use a vouchercode at Iconic Lights, you can check the discounts on this page. If you want to use the vouchercode click at "Show code" or "Go to Deal", to copy the code.

  2. Visit the website of Iconic Lights and add your products into your shopping card. When you are ready to order use or copy the vouchercode which you want to use (if you click on a deal, you do not need to copy the code).

  3. When you have done so, go the the checkout page and search for the field "Vouchercodes", "Discountcode" or "Promocode". When you have found the field, copy the code in the field and press on "Confirm" or "Send". Now you see you will get the discount.

  4. If you have everything you need at Iconic Lights, finish the payment and wait till you receive the products at your home!

Last used Iconic Lights vouchercodes by other users:

How much Iconic Lights vouchercodes are there now available?

Is there a working Iconic Lights vouchercode available?

You can try one of our older vouchercodes or you can make use the deals to get discount at Iconic Lights.

How do you get the highest discount for Iconic Lights?

The highest discount at Iconic Lights is now OFF for items in the sale. If you want you can also try one of the older vouchercodes which gave 10% extra discount in the shop of Iconic Lights.

Which payment options does Iconic Lights offer?

How can you pay at Iconic Lights?

At Iconic Lights it is possible to pay with major cards and popular digital wallets. Use Visa, Mastercard, Maestro or Switch via PayPal, check out with Amazon Pay or spread the cost with Klarna for flexible payments. All options are handled securely so orders finish smoothly at checkout.

Is there free shipment for Iconic Lights?

Free shipping on orders from £60

Yes you can get free shipping here When your order totals £60 or more standard UK delivery is free otherwise it’s £3.95 and takes about 3–5 working days You can also choose Next Working Day for £5.95 if you order before 7pm Monday to Friday or 2pm at weekends Note Next Day excludes offshore addresses Northern Ireland Scottish Highlands Channel Islands Carrier names and click and collect options are not listed on the site

Vouchercode history for Iconic Lights

See below the history of Iconic Lights vouchercodes from the last months.

Save money at Iconic Lights

Thoughtful design, great value

Iconic Lights offers a curated selection of ceiling lights, table lamps, wall lights and outdoor fittings that combine on-trend styling with accessible prices. Shopping at Iconic Lights makes it simple to pick pieces that update a room without overspending, with clear product images and descriptions so you can compare styles and sizes quickly before you buy.

Flexible, trusted payments

Checkout at Iconic Lights accepts major cards including Visa, Mastercard and Maestro, plus American Express where available, and popular options such as PayPal, Amazon Pay and Klarna. These payment choices make it easy to pay the way you prefer, whether you want to use a card now or spread the cost with Klarna.

Fast order tracking and delivery options

Iconic Lights provides clear delivery expectations and order tracking so you know when a light will arrive. For customers who need items quickly, next working day delivery is available on qualifying orders when placed before the site cutoff times, helping you finish projects and installs on schedule.

Easy returns and customer support

You can return unwanted items within a standard cooling-off period and Iconic Lights also supports returns for damaged or faulty goods within a defined timeframe. Customer support is available by email and care channels to help with sizing, fittings and returns, reducing friction and giving confidence when ordering delicate or fixture items.

Trusted ratings and guarantees

Iconic Lights maintains strong customer feedback across review platforms and highlights value-driven guarantees and sales events that regularly reduce prices on curated ranges. These trust signals help you feel secure choosing Iconic Lights for both small updates and larger lighting projects.